Unblocked.La unblocked.la

Kickass.Unblocked.La

kickass.unblocked.la receives about 6,500 unique visitors and 6,500 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,183.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kickass.unblocked.la is ranked number 91,955 in the world and 0.0013% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.17.3.

About - kickass.unblocked.la

How popular is kickass.unblocked.la?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
195,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,500 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
91,955 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0013% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.3%10.5%194141
India 8.0%8.0%83591
Italy 5.0%5.5%69597
South Africa 4.5%4.4%23441
Greece 3.9%3.9%26771
Australia 3.5%3.8%52282
Philippines 3.3%3.3%18629
Spain 3.2%3.1%100093
Hungary 2.8%2.7%21930
Pakistan 2.8%2.7%35989
Brazil 2.8%2.8%87105
Portugal 2.6%2.5%24787
United Kingdom 2.6%2.5%183556
Egypt 2.5%2.5%36942
Belgium 2.4%2.3%43564
Malaysia 1.9%2.1%35128
Thailand 1.6%1.5%55716
Other 1.5%1.5%3929
Turkey 1.4%1.4%106836
Venezuela 1.3%1.3%37287
Indonesia 1.1%1.1%119302
Nigeria 1.1%1.1%57407
Croatia 1.1%1.1%20203
Bangladesh 0.6%0.8%45782
Algeria 0.6%0.6%57292
Russia 0.5%0.5%553139
Kenya 0.5%0.5%24657

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kickass.unblocked.la
99.83%99.83%1.0
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kickass.unblocked.la
Domain:
  kickass.unblocked.la
Rank:
  49,636,527
Organic Keywords:
  381
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  16
Page Authority:
  25
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
13
Total Backlinks:
  6,792
Follow Links:
  6,686
Nofollow Links:
  106
Referring Domains:
  81
Referring IPs:
  87

How socially engaged is kickass.unblocked.la?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kickass.unblocked.la can earn?

Website Value:
$19,183.03
Daily Revenue:
$52.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,980.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kickass.unblocked.la hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.17.3
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.17.3

How fast does kickass.unblocked.la load?

Average Load Time:
(1601 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://go.onclasrv.com/apu.php?zoneid=716***2
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.3/jquery.min.js
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/jquery.cookie.js?ver=33AjxnBkanGHB
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://kickass.unblocked.uno/static/kar/all-hss8.css
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/landing2.css
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.css
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/dop.css?ver=33IjxAglGnx

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://connect.facebook.net/en_GB/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/static/kar/fonts/katfont-Regular-v2.woff (4 hours)
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/dop.css?ver=33IjxAglGnx (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/jquery.cookie.js?ver=33AjxnBkanGHB (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.css (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/landing2.css (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/logo_text_brown.png?p=817252 (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.uno/static/kar/all-hss8.css (5 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.4KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing https://kickass.unblocked.uno/css/logo_text_brown.png?p=817252 could save 7.4KiB (56% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://kickas…locked.uno/tv/">TV</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kickass.unblocked.la?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.la...
Access to the whois service is rate limited. For more information, please
see https://registrar-console.centralnic.com/pub/whois_guidance.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

diamondairpurifiers.com
36 secs
ukfornication.com
36 secs
fashionforlegs.com
49 secs
egmnow.com
49 secs
megabet.ng
51 secs
sundvikar.dk
52 secs
citrix.med.miami.edu
1 min
ievei.it
1 min
sundayworld.com
1 min
nicesongs.in
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kickass.unblocked.la widget