Unblocked.La unblocked.la

Kickass.Unblocked.La

kickass.unblocked.la receives about 3,300 unique visitors and 3,300 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,332.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kickass.unblocked.la is ranked number 157,453 in the world and 0.00066% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.16.3.

About - kickass.unblocked.la

How popular is kickass.unblocked.la?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
99,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,300 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
157,453 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00066% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.3%10.8%419809
Italy 6.4%6.3%130969
India 5.4%5.4%235292
Philippines 2.4%2.3%54250
Nigeria 2.2%2.2%69609
Egypt 1.5%1.5%105135
Indonesia 1.4%1.4%217850
Algeria 1.1%1.1%79060

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kickass.unblocked.la
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kickass.unblocked.la
Domain:
  kickass.unblocked.la
Rank:
  49,636,527
Organic Keywords:
  291
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  16
Page Authority:
  25
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
16
Total Backlinks:
  551
Follow Links:
  470
Nofollow Links:
  81
Referring Domains:
  71
Referring IPs:
  78

How socially engaged is kickass.unblocked.la?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kickass.unblocked.la can earn?

Website Value:
$11,332.63
Daily Revenue:
$26.40
Monthly Revenue:
$792.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,636.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kickass.unblocked.la hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.16.3
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.16.3

How fast does kickass.unblocked.la load?

Average Load Time:
(1601 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://go.pub2srv.com/apu.php?zoneid=956884
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.3/jquery.min.js
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/jquery.cookie.js?ver=33AjxnBkanGHB
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://kickass.unblocked.tw/static/kar/all-hss8.css
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/landing2.css
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.css
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/dop.css?ver=33IjxAglGnx

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://connect.facebook.net/en_GB/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/static/kar/fonts/katfont-Regular-v2.woff (4 hours)
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/dop.css?ver=33IjxAglGnx (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/jquery.cookie.js?ver=33AjxnBkanGHB (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/js/fancybox/jquery.fancybox-1.3.4.css (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/landing2.css (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/logo_text_brown.png?p=817252 (5 days)
https://kickass.unblocked.tw/static/kar/all-hss8.css (5 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.1KiB (54% reduction).

Compressing https://kickass.unblocked.tw/css/logo_text_brown.png?p=817252 could save 7.1KiB (54% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.b9d6f5f9ec28957f82fb3c36aca44c48.js could save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kickass.unblocked.la?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.la...
Access to the whois service is rate limited. For more information, please
see https://registrar-console.centralnic.com/pub/whois_guidance.
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kickass.unblocked.la widget